MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE

EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE - 2018
President
President

Johnson Kadamkulathil

Vice President ​​
Vice President ​​

Bijo Vithayathil

President-Elect & Secretary
President-Elect & Secretary

Tison Thomas

Ex Officio
Ex Officio

Joy Koodaly

Auditor
Auditor

Vijoy Pattamadi​

Joint Treasurer
Joint Treasurer

Koshy George

Joint Secretary
Joint Secretary

Josni Zacharia

Treasurer
Treasurer

Benny Thomas

MEDIA | PUBLICITY | EVENT MANAGEMENT

Shams Nazar
Shams Nazar
Anil Alousyes
Anil Alousyes
Mathews Thomas
Mathews Thomas
Mohan Mavunkal
Mohan Mavunkal
WEBSITE & SOCIAL MEDIA
ADVERTISEMENT & SPONSORSHIP COMMITTEE
Johnny Cherussery Chair
Johnny Cherussery Chair
Maijo Michaels
Maijo Michaels
Bijo Thomas
Bijo Thomas
Jomy George
Jomy George
Josekutty Thomas chair
Josekutty Thomas chair
Saju Markose
Saju Markose
Basil Issac
Basil Issac
Rahman Kadaba
Rahman Kadaba
ENTERTAINTMENT COMMITTEE
Sabeena Nazar Chair
Sabeena Nazar Chair
Ashly James
Ashly James
Bindhu Johnson
Bindhu Johnson
Shaju Thattil
Shaju Thattil
Ginitha Philip
Ginitha Philip
Shyni Fino
Shyni Fino
Sheeba Alousyes
Sheeba Alousyes
Anitha Jain
Anitha Jain
HOSPITALITY COMMITTEE
Santhosh Kavanamkudy
Santhosh Kavanamkudy

Chair

Blesson Luckose
Blesson Luckose
Ligie Thomas
Ligie Thomas
Bijo Skaria
Bijo Skaria
Mathew Mathew
Mathew Mathew
Jijo Alappatt
Jijo Alappatt
Fino Augustine
Fino Augustine
Jose Kottaramkunnel
Jose Kottaramkunnel
Joy Parickappally
Joy Parickappally
Rajan Mathai
Rajan Mathai
Jain Mathew
Jain Mathew
SOUVENIR COMMITTE
Sheeba Alousyes
Sheeba Alousyes

Chair

Shaji Thayyil
Shaji Thayyil
Shobana Markose
Shobana Markose
Molly Suraj
Molly Suraj
Sheeba Paranilam
Sheeba Paranilam
Saija Chirayath
Saija Chirayath
Rajan Abraham​
Rajan Abraham​
James Thomas
James Thomas
Gillet Kooran
Gillet Kooran
WOMENS FORUM
Aphonsa Rahman Chair
Aphonsa Rahman Chair
Shirley Bijo
Shirley Bijo
Solly Rajan
Solly Rajan
Surya Chacko
Surya Chacko
Beena Benny
Beena Benny
SPORTS/PICNIC COMMITTEE
Mathew Varghese
Mathew Varghese
Sunil Thomas
Sunil Thomas
Martin Joseph
Martin Joseph
Alvin Aluvathingal
Alvin Aluvathingal
Jith Ponnambalath
Jith Ponnambalath
Austin Aluvathingal
Austin Aluvathingal
YOUTH FORUM
MEMBERSHIP COMMITTE
Joseph Zacharia Chair
Joseph Zacharia Chair
Mereena Issaac
Mereena Issaac
Suraj Mamman
Suraj Mamman
Rosy Jose
Rosy Jose
Sathi Santhosh
Sathi Santhosh
Seema Michaels
Seema Michaels
Ansamma Thomas
Ansamma Thomas
Dolly Padiyanickal
Dolly Padiyanickal
COMMUNITY SERVICE COMMITTE
Siju Sebastian Chair
Siju Sebastian Chair
Jith Ponnambalath
Jith Ponnambalath
James Anil Anto
James Anil Anto
ADVISORY BOARD
Shaji Padiyanickal
Shaji Padiyanickal

Chair

Shams Nazar
Shams Nazar
Anil Alousyes
Anil Alousyes